Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/21

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG35181015191-51467-21568-85231161398753296215517
2.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG3313952184-41761-17375-934914919820892519212504
3.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG302903153-31071-16420-24297810716136424618397
4.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG310577115-29153-13894-100125971736414319377
5.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF3221872128-23721-6541-55571081655496293718318
6.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF3215719101-24469-17044-5218109127335020221315
7.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF3131881116-25027-7151-63281231513869244821310
8.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC2416495118-22910-2543-6833108141157793727289
9.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG2517667101-26927-8346-5520911119451175111275
10.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF26459895-19745-10019-22126072375118294254
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2020/21 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Ball, LaMeloCHA CharlottePG331328.855.58 - 12.641.85 - 5.242.27 - 2.821.484.526.006.302.791.552.790.3615.27
2.Edwards, AnthonyMIN MinnesotaSG351829.005.46 - 14.691.91 - 6.141.94 - 2.430.663.313.972.491.510.831.770.4314.77
3.Haliburton, TyreseSAC SacramentoPG30230.105.10 - 10.332.37 - 5.470.67 - 0.800.972.603.575.371.201.401.530.6013.23
4.Quickley, ImmanuelNYK New YorkPG31018.613.71 - 9.391.71 - 4.453.03 - 3.230.391.902.292.352.060.451.000.2912.16
5.Wiseman, JamesGSW Golden StateC241620.624.92 - 9.540.42 - 1.041.79 - 2.831.384.505.880.623.210.381.541.1212.04
6.Anthony, ColeORL OrlandoPG251726.684.04 - 10.761.08 - 3.321.84 - 2.200.803.644.443.762.040.682.040.4411.00
7.Williams, PatrickCHI ChicagoSF313128.423.74 - 8.060.87 - 2.291.65 - 2.030.903.974.871.232.230.771.550.6810.00
8.Tate, Jae'SeanHOU HoustonGF322127.254.00 - 7.410.66 - 2.031.28 - 1.721.783.385.161.693.000.911.160.569.94
9.Bey, SaddiqDET DetroitSF321522.473.16 - 7.622.16 - 5.311.38 - 1.620.563.413.971.031.560.620.690.039.84
10.Bane, DesmondMEM MemphisGF26423.003.65 - 7.581.73 - 3.850.73 - 0.850.462.312.771.421.960.691.120.159.77
>> Kompletní statistika