Nováčci

Sezóna:2009/102010/112011/122012/132013/142014/152015/162016/172017/182018/19
2019/202020/212021/22

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Absolutní čísla

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF2121747130-26615-4046-63621091717056264416321
2.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF2323726119-27332-8939-502970995855252712309
3.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaSG2216649114-27343-12016-24107989454220403287
4.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC1818607102-20812-3545-58281191474637173534261
5.Suggs, JalenORL OrlandoPG212158387-25726-10258-76165571755824679258
6.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG181855587-22832-11546-5774956422811494252
7.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG171753389-24035-12227-3217901077843216311240
8.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG23058686-22627-9417-26164561785419255216
9.Giddey, JoshOKC Oklahoma CityPG202058786-22018-7017-263111214311635205513207
10.Sengun, AlperenHOU HoustonC20236057-1169-2244-662766935260233812167
>> Kompletní statistika

Nováčci 2021/22 - Statistiky - Průměry

PJMÉNOTÝMPOSTGPGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTPFSTTOBSPTS
1.Barnes, ScottieTOR TorontoSF212135.576.19 - 12.670.71 - 1.902.19 - 3.002.955.198.143.332.671.242.100.7615.29
2.Mobley, EvanCLE ClevelandFC181833.725.67 - 11.560.67 - 1.942.50 - 3.221.566.618.172.562.060.941.941.8914.50
3.Cunningham, CadeDET DetroitPG171731.355.24 - 14.122.06 - 7.181.59 - 1.881.005.296.294.592.531.243.710.6514.12
4.Green, JalenHOU HoustonSG181830.834.83 - 12.671.78 - 6.392.56 - 3.170.392.723.112.331.560.612.720.2214.00
5.Wagner, FranzORL OrlandoSF232331.575.17 - 11.871.39 - 3.871.70 - 2.171.263.044.302.522.391.091.170.5213.43
6.Duarte, ChrisIND IndianaSG221629.505.18 - 12.411.95 - 5.450.73 - 1.090.453.594.052.051.910.911.820.1413.05
7.Suggs, JalenORL OrlandoPG212127.764.14 - 12.241.24 - 4.862.76 - 3.620.762.623.383.572.761.143.190.4312.29
8.Giddey, JoshOKC Oklahoma CityPG202029.354.30 - 11.000.90 - 3.500.85 - 1.301.555.607.155.801.751.002.750.6510.35
9.Mitchell, DavionSAC SacramentoPG23025.483.74 - 9.831.17 - 4.090.74 - 1.130.701.962.653.392.350.831.090.229.39
10.Sengun, AlperenHOU HoustonC20218.002.85 - 5.800.45 - 1.102.20 - 3.301.353.304.652.603.001.151.900.608.35
>> Kompletní statistika